Abbey Scott

Abbey Scott

Birthday: 28 January 1985, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Abigail Erin Saleet
Height: 157 cm
Abbey is a Los Angeles based singer/songwriter. Raised in a musical family, with her father Norman Saleet - a successful writer of hits songs for Air Supply, Selena, Celine Dion, etc. Abbey has always dreamed of a career in Music. She released her debut release on January 28th 2012 on iTunes.
Abbey Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Abbey Scott'S roles