Ai Orikasa

Ai Orikasa

Birthday: 12 December 1963, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Kikue Orikasa
Height: 154 cm
Ai Orikasa was born on December 12, 1963 in Tokyo, Japan as Kikue Orikasa. She is an actress, known for Tenchi Muyô! (1992), Jûden Sentai Kyôryûjâ (2013) and Tenchi Muyô! Manatsu no Eve (1997).
Ai Orikasa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...