A.J. Foyt

A.J. Foyt

Birth Name: Anthony Joseph Foyt
A.J. Foyt was born on January 16, 1935 in Houston, Texas, USA as Anthony Joseph Foyt. He is an actor, known for Daytona 500 (1979), Jim McKay: My World in My Words (2003) and ABC's Wide World of Sports 30th Anniversary Special (1991). He has been married to Lucy Zarr since June 8, 1956. They have three children.
A.J. Foyt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...