Akai Draco

Akai Draco

Birthday: 18 February 1970, Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Sean Turner
Height: 175 cm
Akai Draco was born on February 18, 1970 in Bethesda, Maryland, USA as Sean Turner. He is an actor, known for Dallas (2012), Invincible (2006) and Kissed by the Devil (2011).
Akai Draco's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...