Alexander Wolff

Alexander Wolff

Birthday: February 3, 1957 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Nikolaus Wolff
Alexander Wolff was born on February 3, 1957 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA as Alexander Nikolaus Wolff.
Alexander Wolff's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...