Alexandra Krosney

Alexandra Krosney

Birthday: 28 January 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Benjamin Krosney
Alexandra Krosney was born on January 28, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alexandra Benjamin Krosney. She is an actress, known for Last Man Standing (2011), Read It and Weep (2006) and The Last Day of Summer (2007).
Alexandra Krosney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...