Amanda Owen

Amanda Owen

Birthday: 1975 in Newsome, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Amanda J Livingstone
Height: 188 cm
Amanda Owen was born in 1975 in Newsome, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England as Amanda J Livingstone. She is known for her work on Our Yorkshire Farm (2018), The Dales (2011) and The One Show (2006).
Amanda Owen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...