Amber Bartlett

Amber Bartlett

Birthday: 16 November 1981, Tarrant County, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Amber Emily Bartlett
Height: 170 cm
Amber Bartlett was born on November 16, 1981 in Tarrant County, Texas, USA as Amber Emily Bartlett. She is an actress, known for Beneath the Darkness (2011), Monsterwolf (2010) and Hot Air (2016). She has been married to Granger Kelly Smith since February 11, 2010.
Amber Bartlett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...