Angélica Celaya

Angélica Celaya

Birthday: 9 July 1982, Tucson, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Angélica Guadalupe Celaya
Angélica Guadalupe Celaya born July 9, 1982 is an American actress and model born in Tucson, Arizona to Mexican parents. Celaya was born July 9, 1982 in Tucson, Arizona of Mexican parents. She has a younger brother named Jesus. Celaya speaks Spanish, English and Italian. Her debut was in the 2003 telenovela Ladrón de corazones. Other roles in tel... Show more »
Angélica Guadalupe Celaya born July 9, 1982 is an American actress and model born in Tucson, Arizona to Mexican parents. Celaya was born July 9, 1982 in Tucson, Arizona of Mexican parents. She has a younger brother named Jesus. Celaya speaks Spanish, English and Italian. Her debut was in the 2003 telenovela Ladrón de corazones. Other roles in telenovelas include Los plateados, Marina, Mientras haya vida and Vivir sin ti. Show less «
Angélica Celaya's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Angélica Celaya'S roles