Anna Belknap

Anna Belknap

Birthday: 22 May 1972, Damariscotta, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Anna C. Belknap
Height: 160 cm
Anna Belknap was born on May 22, 1972 in Damariscotta, Maine, USA as Anna C. Belknap. She is an actress, known for CSI: NY (2004), Medical Investigation (2004) and The Handler (2003). She has been married to Eric Siegel since August 2004. They have two children.
Anna Belknap's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Anna Belknap'S roles