Anne Schedeen

Anne Schedeen

Birthday: 7 January 1949, Portland, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Luanne Ruth Schedeen
Height: 170 cm
Anne Schedeen was born on January 7, 1949 in Portland, Oregon, USA as Luanne Ruth Schedeen. She is an actress, known for ALF (1986), Embryo (1976) and Heaven's Prisoners (1996). She has been married to Christopher Barrett since 1984. They have one child.
Anne Schedeen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...