Aree Davis

Aree Davis

Birthday: 19 February 1991, USA
Birth Name: Ariel Alexandria Davis
Aree Davis was born on February 19, 1991 in the USA as Ariel Alexandria Davis. She is an actress, known for The Haunted Mansion (2003), Extreme Skate Adventure (2003) and Everybody Hates Chris (2005).
Aree Davis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Aree Davis'S roles