Arnold Johnson

Arnold Johnson

Birthday: 15 November 1921, New York, USA
Birth Name: Arnold Herbert Johnson
Arnold Johnson was born on November 15, 1921 in New York, USA as Arnold Herbert Johnson. He was an actor, known for Menace II Society (1993), Shaft (1971) and The Seventh Sign (1988). He was married to Betty Heater Johnson. He died on April 10, 2000 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Arnold Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Arnold Johnson'S roles