Arsenio León

Arsenio León

Birthday: 1974, Ponferrada, Leon, Spain
Birth Name: Arsenio Álvarez Álvarez
Arsenio León was born in 1974 in Ponferrada, Leon, Spain as Arsenio Álvarez Álvarez. He was an actor, known for Lucía y el sexo (2001), Resultado final (1998) and Un buen novio (1998). He died on February 15, 2003 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain.
Arsenio León's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...