Arthur Adams

Arthur Adams

Birthday: 22 November 1915, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Frank Adams
Arthur Adams was born on November 22, 1915 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Arthur Frank Adams. He was an actor, known for Coming to America (1988), The Last Flight of Noah's Ark (1980) and Airport '77 (1977). He died on May 3, 1992 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.
Arthur Adams's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Arthur Adams'S roles