Arthur Romans

Arthur Romans

Birthday: 10 June 1938, Galva, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Craig Romans
Arthur Romans was born on June 10, 1938 in Galva, Illinois, USA as Arthur Craig Romans. He was an actor, known for A Pleasure Doing Business (1979), I Dream of Jeannie (1965) and Gidget (1965). He died on May 14, 1999 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA.
Arthur Romans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...