Barry Russo

Barry Russo

Birthday: 3 May 1925, Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: John Russo
Barry Russo was born on May 3, 1925 in Newton, Massachusetts, USA as John Russo. He was an actor, known for Follow That Dream (1962), The Don Is Dead (1973) and Pay or Die (1960). He was married to Carol Thurston. He died on December 13, 2003 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Barry Russo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Barry Russo'S roles