Bart Burns

Bart Burns

Birthday: 13 March 1918, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: George Joseph Burns
Bart Burns was born on March 13, 1918 in New York City, New York, USA as George Joseph Burns. He was an actor and writer, known for Frances (1982), Seven Days in May (1964) and Mike Hammer (1958). He was married to Fern. He died on July 17, 2007 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Bart Burns's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...