Bartlett Robinson

Bartlett Robinson

Birthday: 9 December 1912, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Bartlett Whitney Robinson
Height: 184 cm
Bartlett Robinson was born on December 9, 1912 in New York City, New York, USA as Bartlett Whitney Robinson. He was an actor, known for Sleeper (1973), The Spirit of St. Louis (1957) and I Want to Live! (1958). He was married to Margaret Whitney Ballantine. He died on March 26, 1986 in Fallbrook, California, USA.
Bartlett Robinson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...