Bernie Kosar

Bernie Kosar

Birthday: 25 November 1963, Boardman, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Bernard Joseph Kosar Jr.
Height: 196 cm
Bernie Kosar was born on November 25, 1963 in Boardman, Ohio, USA as Bernard Joseph Kosar Jr. He is an actor, known for NFL Monday Night Football (1970), Super Bowl XXVIII (1994) and 30 for 30 (2009). He was previously married to Babette Ferre.
Bernie Kosar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...