Bert Williams

Bert Williams

Birthday: 12 April 1922, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Bertram R. Williams
Bert Williams was born on April 12, 1922 in Newark, New Jersey, USA as Bertram R. Williams. He was an actor and director, known for The Usual Suspects (1995), Public Access (1993) and Cobra (1986). He died on January 31, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Bert Williams's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bert Williams'S roles