Biff Elliot

Biff Elliot

Birthday: 26 July 1923, Lynn, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Leon Shalek
Biff Elliot was born on July 26, 1923 in Lynn, Massachusetts, USA as Leon Shalek. He was an actor, known for I, the Jury (1953), PT 109 (1963) and Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955). He was married to Constance K. Bandy and Elizabeth A. Dole. He died on August 15, 2012 in Studio City, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Biff Elliot's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Biff Elliot'S roles