Bill Baldwin

Bill Baldwin

Birthday: 26 November 1913, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: William Theodore Baldwin
Bill Baldwin was born on November 26, 1913 in Pueblo, Colorado, USA as William Theodore Baldwin. He was an actor, known for Rocky (1976), Rocky II (1979) and Rocky III (1982). He died on November 17, 1982 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Bill Baldwin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bill Baldwin'S roles