Bill Gallo

Bill Gallo

Birthday: December 28, 1922 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: William Victor Gallo
Bill Gallo was born on December 28, 1922 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA as William Victor Gallo. He was married to Dolores Rodriguez. He died on May 10, 2011 in White Plains, New York.
Bill Gallo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...