Bill Gentry

Bill Gentry

Birthday: 13 November 1928, Lubbock, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Billie Roy Gentry
Bill Gentry was born on November 13, 1928 in Lubbock, Texas, USA as Billie Roy Gentry. He was an actor, known for Farewell, My Lovely (1975), Corvette Summer (1978) and Hill Street Blues (1981). He died on April 21, 1982 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Bill Gentry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...