B.J. Ward

B.J. Ward

Birthday: 16 September 1944, Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Birth Name: Betty Jean Ward
B.J. Ward was born on September 16, 1944 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA as Betty Jean Ward. She is an actress, known for Scooby-Doo on Zombie Island (1998), The Return of Jafar (1994) and Scooby-Doo and the Witch's Ghost (1999). She was previously married to Gordon Hunt and Donn Trenner.
B.J. Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...