Bobby Davro

Bobby Davro

Birth Name: Robert Christopher Nankeville
Height: 173 cm
Bobby Davro was born on September 13, 1959 in Middlesex, England as Robert Christopher Nankeville. He is an actor and writer, known for EastEnders (1985), Footballers Wive$: Extra Time (2005) and Davro (1990).
Bobby Davro's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...