Bradford Jackson

Bradford Jackson

Birthday: 26 April 1976, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Brad Michael Jackson
Bradford Jackson was born on April 26, 1976 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Brad Michael Jackson. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball (1995), Dragon Ball Z: Budokai 3 (2004) and Dragon Ball Z (1996). He has been married to Natalie Kaye Weaver since September 4, 2011. They have one child. He was previously married to Karen Michelle Lockwood.
Bradford Jackson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bradford Jackson'S roles