Brent Musburger

Brent Musburger

Birthday: 26 May 1939, Billings, Montana, USA
Birth Name: Brent Woody Musburger
Brent Musburger was born on May 26, 1939 in Billings, Montana, USA as Brent Woody Musburger. He is an actor, known for The Waterboy (1998), The 70th Annual Nokia Sugar Bowl (2004) and 2012 Allstate BCS National Championship Game (2012). He has been married to Arlene Clare Sander since June 8, 1963. They have two children.
Brent Musburger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...