Buddy Foster

Buddy Foster

Birthday: 12 July 1957, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Lucius Fisher Foster IV
Buddy Foster was born on July 12, 1957 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lucius Fisher Foster IV. He is an actor, known for Mayberry R.F.D. (1968), The Point (1971) and Foxes (1980). He is married to Leah Foster. They have two children.
Buddy Foster's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...