Burr DeBenning

Burr DeBenning

Birthday: 21 September 1936, Seminole, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Burris F. Debenning
Burr DeBenning was born on September 21, 1936 in Seminole, Oklahoma, USA as Burris F. Debenning. He is known for his work on A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child (1989), The Incredible Melting Man (1977) and Search for Tomorrow (1951). He died on May 26, 2003 in Miramonte, California, USA.
Burr DeBenning's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Burr DeBenning'S roles