Byron Morrow

Byron Morrow

Birthday: 8 September 1911, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: William Byron Morrow
Byron Morrow was born on September 8, 1911 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as William Byron Morrow. He was an actor, known for Colossus: The Forbin Project (1970), Johnny Got His Gun (1971) and The Spook Who Sat by the Door (1973). He died on May 11, 2006 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Byron Morrow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...