Charles Emmanuel

Charles Emmanuel

Birthday: 6 January 1989, Piraquara, Paraná, Brazil
Birth Name: Charles Emanuel Marcondes
Charles Emmanuel was born on January 6, 1989 in Piraquara, Paraná, Brazil as Charles Emanuel Marcondes. He is an actor, known for Gadgetgang in Outerspace (2017), Historietas Assombradas (para Crianças Malcriadas) (2013) and Bambuluá (2000).
Charles Emmanuel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...