Chico Benymon

Chico Benymon

Birthday: 7 August 1974, Amityville, New York, USA
Birth Name: Theron D. Benymon
Chico Benymon was born on August 7, 1974 in Amityville, New York, USA as Theron D. Benymon. He is an actor, known for Half & Half (2002), The Haunted Hathaways (2013) and Ali (2001).
Chico Benymon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chico Benymon'S roles