Chuck D.

Chuck D.

Birthday: 1 August 1960, Roosevelt, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Carlton Douglas Ridenhour
Height: 175 cm
Chuck D. was born on August 1, 1960 in Roosevelt, Long Island, New York, USA as Carlton Douglas Ridenhour. He is married to Gaye. They have three children.
Chuck D.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chuck D.'S roles