Chuck Huber

Chuck Huber

Birthday: 8 May 1971, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Charles Cody Huber
Height: 180 cm
Chuck Huber was born on May 8, 1971 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Charles Cody Huber. He is an actor and producer, known for American Crime (2015), Shingeki no kyojin (2013) and Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru Z - Fukkatsu no 'F' (2015). He was previously married to Kirsten Fischer.
Chuck Huber's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...