Chuck Scarborough

Chuck Scarborough

Birthday: 4 November 1943, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Charles Bishop Scarborough III
Chuck Scarborough was born on November 4, 1943 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Charles Bishop Scarborough III. He is an actor and writer, known for Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 (2000), The Adjustment Bureau (2011) and Aftershock: Earthquake in New York (1999). He is married to Ellen Ward Scarborough. He was previously married to Anne Ford.
Chuck Scarborough's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...