Cliff Norton

Cliff Norton

Birthday: 21 March 1918, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Clifford Charles Norton
Cliff Norton was born on March 21, 1918 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Clifford Charles Norton. He was an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World (1963) and The Russians Are Coming the Russians Are Coming (1966). He died on January 25, 2003 in Studio City, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Cliff Norton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cliff Norton'S roles