Cloe Mackie

Cloe Mackie

Birthday: 16 May 1997, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Cloe Isabella Mackie
Cloe Mackie was born on May 16, 1997 in London, England as Cloe Isabella Mackie. She is an actress, known for St. Trinian's (2007), Death Defying Acts (2007) and The Coven (2015).
Cloe Mackie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cloe Mackie'S roles