Colleen Clinkenbeard

Colleen Clinkenbeard

Birthday: 13 April 1980, Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Colleen Smith Clinkenbeard
Colleen Clinkenbeard was born on April 13, 1980 in Shreveport, Louisiana, USA as Colleen Smith Clinkenbeard. She is an actress and producer, known for Wan pîsu: One Piece (1999), Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009) and Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (2012). She has been married to Patric Carroll since November 10, 2012. They have one child.
Colleen Clinkenbeard's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...