Dallas Mitchell

Dallas Mitchell

Birthday: 8 October 1927, Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Dallas Midgette
Dallas Mitchell was born on October 8, 1927 in Norfolk, Virginia, USA as Dallas Midgette. He was an actor, known for Madigan (1968), Hijack! (1973) and The Hook (1963). He was married to Elsa Urbina and Elaine Neblett. He died on September 13, 2009 in Los Alamitos, California, USA.
Dallas Mitchell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...