Dalton Gray

Dalton Gray

Birthday: 1 October 1962, Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Michael Davis
Height: 178 cm
Dalton Gray was born on October 1, 1962 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Michael Davis. He is known for his work on Iron Jawed Angels (2004), Hannibal (2001) and The Jackal (1997).
Dalton Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...