Daniel Trent

Daniel Trent

Birthday: 6 November 1951, Alameda County, California, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Trent Thomas
Daniel Trent was born on November 6, 1951 in Alameda County, California, USA as Daniel Trent Thomas. He was an actor, known for My Blue Heaven (1990), Best Seller (1987) and In the Heat of Passion II: Unfaithful (1994). He died on March 7, 1995 in Los Angeles, California.
Daniel Trent's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Daniel Trent'S roles