Danielle De Metz

Danielle De Metz

Birthday: 27 July 1938, Paris, France
Birth Name: Danielle A. De Metz
Danielle De Metz was born on July 27, 1938 in Paris, France as Danielle A. De Metz. She is an actress, known for The Party (1968), Return of the Fly (1959) and The Magic Sword (1962). She has been married to Samuel Y. Kupper since January 4, 1972. She was previously married to Alan Sher, Fred Richards II and George De Metz.
Danielle De Metz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...