Daphne Duplaix

Daphne Duplaix

Birthday: 18 August 1976, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Daphnee Lynn Duplaix
Height: 171 cm
Daphne Duplaix was born on August 18, 1976 in New York City, New York, USA as Daphnee Lynn Duplaix. She is an actress, known for One Life to Live (1968), The Fighting Temptations (2003) and The Blackout (1997). She has been married to Grady Heiberg since June 28, 2014. They have one child. She was previously married to Ron Samuel.
Daphne Duplaix's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...