David Armand

David Armand

Birthday: September1977, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Birth Name: David Whitehead
David Armand was born in September 1977 in Kettering, Northamptonshire, England as David Whitehead. He is an actor and writer, known for Elizabeth: The Golden Age (2007), Pixelface (2011) and How Not to Live Your Life (2007).
David Armand's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

David Armand'S roles