Dennis Cooney

Dennis Cooney

Birthday: September 19, 1938 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Dennis J. Cooney
Dennis Cooney was born on September 19, 1938 in New York City, New York, USA as Dennis J. Cooney. He was an actor, known for Un si gentil petit gang (1967), Love of Life (1951) and Haine et passion (1952). He died on September 8, 2002 in New York City.
Dennis Cooney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...