Dennis Depew

Dennis Depew

Birthday: 22 August 1975, Lindsay, California, USA
Birth Name: Dennis John Depew Jr.
Height: 175 cm
Dennis Depew was born on August 22, 1975 in Lindsay, California, USA as Dennis John Depew Jr. He is known for his work on Live Free or Die Hard (2007), To Pimp a Butterfly (2017) and The Girl from the Naked Eye (2012).
Dennis Depew's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...