Dick Ebersol

Dick Ebersol

Birthday: July 28, 1947 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Duncan Dickie Ebersol
Height: 188 cm
Dick Ebersol was born on July 28, 1947 in New York City, New York, USA as Duncan Dickie Ebersol. He is known for his work on Friday Night Videos (1983), NBC Sunday Night Football (2006) and Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (2008). He has been married to Susan Saint James since November 21, 1981. They have three children. He was previously m... Show more »
Dick Ebersol was born on July 28, 1947 in New York City, New York, USA as Duncan Dickie Ebersol. He is known for his work on Friday Night Videos (1983), NBC Sunday Night Football (2006) and Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (2008). He has been married to Susan Saint James since November 21, 1981. They have three children. He was previously married to Susan Stafford. Show less «
Dick Ebersol's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...