Dilva Henry

Dilva Henry

Birthday: 1 February 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Dilva Jeanne Andrews
Dilva Henry was born on February 1, 1964 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Dilva Jeanne Andrews. She is an actress, known for The Terminal (2004), Fun with Dick and Jane (2005) and Red Eye (2005).
Dilva Henry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dilva Henry'S roles